top of page

Swimming North Coast Clubs
 
DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Alstonville Swimming Club (ALST)

Mail: PO Box 127 Alstonville NSW 2477

Wayne Rowe 0429547924

Ballina Memorial Swimming Club (BMEM)

Mail: C/o Ballina Memorial Pool, La Balsa Plaza Ballina 2478

.

.

Bellingen Swimming Club (BELL)

Mail: PO Box 268 Bellingen 2454

Joanne Hodgson 0419442089

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Byron Bay Swim Club (BYRB)

Mail: C/o 20 Bay Street Byron Bay 2481

Helen Buckley 0423748580

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Casino Amateur Swimming Club

Mail: 56 Johnston Street Casino 2470

Amanda Rose 0434673809

Coffs Harbour Swimming Club (COFH)

Mail: PO Box 661 Coffs Harbour 2450

Richie Lloyd 0434233378

Crescent Head Pointers Swim Club (CSHD)

Mail: PO Box 52 Crescent Head 2440

Rebecca Nicholson 0265660466

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Dorrigo Swimming Club (DORR)

Mail: 30 Karabin Street Dorrigo 2453

Lyn Connell 0410014356

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Evans Head Swim Club (EHSC)

Mail: Evans Head Aquatic Centre Cnr Woodburn/ Ash Streets Evans Head 2473

Aiden Yourell 049109979

Forster Aquatic Swimming Club (FOST)

Mail: PO Box 164 Forster 2428

Michael Summers 0418653962

Gloucester Thunderbolts Swim Club (GLOS)

Mail: C/o 253 Barrington West Road Barrington 2422

Jodie House

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Grafton Swimming Club (GRFT)

Mail: 174 Villiers Street Grafton 2460

Kathryn Robinson 0408637486

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Mail: PO Box 219 Kempsey 2440

Janelle Barnett  0409627492

Mail: Cudgen Road Kingscliff, NSW, 2488

Matthew Pope  0438175218

Kyogle Swimming Club (KYOG)

Mail: 95 Highfield Road Kyogle 2474

Penny Galvin 0419670192

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Laurieton Swimming Club (LAUR)

Mail: PO Box 119 Laurieton 2443

Ann Pilkie 65848246

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Mail: PO Box 168 Lismore 2480

Jenny Griffiths  0400558504

Mail: PO Box 117 Macksville 2447

Dallis Welsh 0417682549

Mail: PO BOX 35 Maclean, 2463

Tennille Wiblen 0421825240

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Mullumbimby Swimming Club (MLBY)

Mail: PO Box 763  Mullumbimby 2482

Craig Davidson  0266842494

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Murwillumbah Swimming Club (MRWB)

Mail: PO Box 437 Murwillumbah 2484

Mary-Ann Thackray  0413277700

Nambucca Aquatic Swim Club (NBAQ)

Mail: 2 Ken Howard Crescent Nambucca Heads 2448

Geoffrey Eastwood 65687596

Port Macquarie Swimming Club (PTMQ)

Mail: PO Box 27 Port Macquarie 2444

Warren Phillips 0414781565

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Sawtell Swimming Club (SAWT)

              Mail: PO Box 75 Sawtell 2452

Paul Stevens 0458585080

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Mail: 3 Leisure Way, Raymond Terrace 2324

Sharon McDonald  0407234371

Mail: C/o 390 Beach Road Mitchells Island 2430

Ian Smith 0427532730

Twin Towns Swim Team (TWIN)

Mail: PO Box 649 Banora Point 2486

Faye Rowles 0407287997

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Wauchope Swimming Club (WAUC)

              Mail: 3 Cameron Street, Wauchope                                             2466

Kristy saunders 0411132771

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Wingham Swimming Club (WGHM)

Mail: PO Box 54 Wingham 2429

Anna McMillan 0448912013

Woodenbong Swimming Club (WDBG)

Mail: PO Box 14 Woodenbong 2476

Jennie Riley 0429613986

Mail: 207 Newmans Road Woolgoolga 2456

Joan Anderson 0416949653

DSC_0092 (4).JPG

Yamba Orcas Swimming Club (YAMB)

              Mail: 78 Angourie Rd Yamba 2464

Simon Ruse 0422229338

bottom of page